Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                        COBA - Bayside Secondary School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brayden Adams - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.77         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      55.30         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (1)                  NT         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)                   NT         
  2. Taylor Adams - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:08.70         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                    2:41.20         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)                  NT         
  3. Thomas Butler - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      58.30         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (2)                   NT         
  4. James Cameron - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                         2.20         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                       4.51         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
  5. Teagan Caulfield - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                    NT         
      #83 Women Pole Vault Senior                           NH         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (1)                NT         
  6. Courtney Comeau - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                     1.05         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (2)                NT         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open (2)                  NT         
  7. Natasha Doran - Female    
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #97 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
  8. Juliana Edgett - Female    
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
  9. Connor Farrell-Sonnenburg - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (4)                   NT         
 10. Nathan Gerrard - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 11. Emily Harvey - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                        NT         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open (3)                  NT         
 12. Madeleine Henry - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (4)                NT         
 13. Jack Ireland - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                        2.08         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                       4.25         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (2)                   NT         
 14. Anastassja Larouche - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            13.60         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (3)                NT         
 15. Brock Leaver - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       56.70         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                         2.10         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                       4.55         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (4)                   NT         
 16. Yilin Liu - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
 17. Ethan Lockhard - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (2)                  NT         
 18. Thomas Lupenette - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                        2.35         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                       5.33         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (3)                   NT         
 19. Emma Mosier - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 20. Keyara Nelson - Female    
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open (4)                  NT         
 21. Tanner Orr - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                         2.35         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                       5.27         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 22. Madison Reid - Female    
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
 23. Grace Ricard - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 24. Rosie Saunders - Female    
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
      #97 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
 25. Makayla Smith - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            14.00         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            29.63         
 26. Liam Walsh - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                        2.05         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                6.22         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)                   NT         
 27. Blake Whiteman - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                       5.07         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 28. Ian Worgan - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (4)                  NT         
 29. Aaron Yuan - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      55.80         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (3)                  NT         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (3)                   NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Bayside Secondary School 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                    NT         
        Teagan Caulfield          Courtney Comeau          
        Anastassja Larouche       Madeleine Henry          
  2. Bayside Secondary School 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                      NT         
        Brayden Adams             Ethan Lockhard           
        Aaron Yuan                Ian Worgan               
  3. Bayside Secondary School 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
        Taylor Adams              Courtney Comeau          
        Emily Harvey              Keyara Nelson            
  4. Bayside Secondary School 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT         
        Brayden Adams             Thomas Butler            
        Aaron Yuan                Connor Farrell-Sonnenburg
  5. Bayside Secondary School - 'B' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT         
        Liam Walsh                Jack Ireland             
        Thomas Lupenette          Brock Leaver