Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       COCH - Centre Hastings Secondary                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tyler Bryant - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
  2. Abby Cassidy - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            29.55         
  3. Marly Danford - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
  4. Nicole Donaldson - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
  5. Logan Evans - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
  6. Austin Grills - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.15         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  7. Paige Heard - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:09.00         
  8. Ryan Kay - Male    
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
  9. Jack Kelly - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 10. Lauren Kennedy - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 11. Connor Kenney - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 12. Natalie Kezar - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 13. Hannah Mohns - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            13.20         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            28.65         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 14. Anna Phillips - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:04.00         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 15. Hayden Riley - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
 16. Amy Rinaldi - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 17. Delaney Stoltz - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 18. John Summers - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 19. Ashley Wilson - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                        NT         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
 20. Kaitlyn Wilson - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                  1:10.00         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 21. Mackenzie Wilson - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
===============================================================================
  1. Centre Hastings Secondary 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                 58.55         
  2. Centre Hastings Secondary 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                 56.20