Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       COES - Eastside Secondary School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cassandra Aho - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                        NT         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
  2. Oliver Allen - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
  3. Ryan Bakker - Male    
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget                             NH         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
  4. Matthew Birchard - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                      NT         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                  NT         
  5. Lilia Brown - Female    
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
  6. Joseph Brownson - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
  7. Callia Buxton - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                    NT         
      #83 Women Pole Vault Senior                           NH         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
  8. Kylie Crawford - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                     NT         
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
  9. Jacoby Dillion - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 10. Cassidy Dobson - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 11. Sami Douglas-Najem - Male    
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget                             NH         
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
 12. Samuel Easby - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior                             NH         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 13. Alexandra Findlater - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #19 Girls Pole Vault Midget                           NH         
 14. Colin Gilroy - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior                             NH         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
 15. Max Goulden - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                          NT         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget                             NH         
 16. Jahnert G. Marina - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                     NT         
      #19 Girls Pole Vault Midget                           NH         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 17. Hamza Mian - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior                             NH         
 18. Austin Morgan - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
 19. Aisha Niazi - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 20. Olivia Onesi - Female    
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                    NT         
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
 21. Lisa Quadt - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                    NT         
      #83 Women Pole Vault Senior                           NH         
 22. Maya Ramnarine - Female    
      #19 Girls Pole Vault Midget                           NH         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 23. Sean Riddell - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 24. Stamati Sakellis - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior                             NH         
 25. Maddox Shaver - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget                             NH         
 26. Ciara Sullivan - Female    
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 27. Reid Travers - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                         NT         
 28. Zoe Uens - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                     NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                    NT         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
 29. Sarah Voth - Female    
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget                       NT         
      #19 Girls Pole Vault Midget                           NH         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 30. Dimitria Walton - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
===============================================================================
  1. Eastside Secondary School 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                    NT         
  2. Eastside Secondary School 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
  3. Eastside Secondary School 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                    NT         
  4. Eastside Secondary School 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                      NT         
  5. Eastside Secondary School 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                    NT