Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       CONH - North Hastings High School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paige Armstrong - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:13.10         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  15.60         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                    NT         
  2. Gavin Arnott - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              27.00         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  3. Gwendolyn Beauchamp - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  16.10         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 59.10         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
  4. Austin Bentley - Male    
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
  5. Riley Betson - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:17.60         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:53.00         
  6. Lauryn Brethour - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
  7. Emily Brown - Female    
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
  8. Chloe Burnett - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                   2:41.00         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                  5:50.00         
  9. Gabby Burnett - Female    
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                  5:48.80         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 10. Samantha Busby - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior               1:10.00         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
 11. Jamie Eastman - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                   51.28         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 12. Kate Freymond - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                  1:09.00         
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                   2:44.00         
 13. Mary Freymond - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:17.10         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                    3:00.80         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 14. Jayme Gates - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                 19.90         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 15. Kenton Gates - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 16. Gage Green - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:21.80         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    5:07.90         
 17. Mason Helka - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
 18. Elyse Ives - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 19. Alana Jentas - Female    
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior               1:21.40         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 20. Sarah Jonhson - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             13.80         
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 21. Jack Kauffeldt - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   18.90         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:06.80         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 22. Jayden Krieger - Male    
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 1:03.00         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 23. Riley Krieger - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.20         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.15         
 24. Andrew Mackey - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.34         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 25. Jerry Maxwell - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.50         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 26. Kendra McCoy - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  16.60         
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
 27. Hailey Mieske - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget               1:10.90         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 28. Jenna Mountney - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 29. Rem Murphy - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 30. Heidi Neuman - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                     NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior               1:07.70         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
 31. Riley Nicholson - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  17.20         
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
 32. Chris Poste - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:08.00         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 33. Ray Redmond - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                      NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 34. Hayden Renshaw - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:26.00         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
 35. Sam Rumleski - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.70         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.90         
 36. Joelle Saylor - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 37. Ezra Schell - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                    1:03.00         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 38. Kendra Scott - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 39. Alex Sunstrum - Female    
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior               1:02.30         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
 40. Brooke Switzer - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 41. Thomas Switzer - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
 42. Carter Thrower - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      59.50         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 43. Cassidy Thrower - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:24.70         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 44. Colson West - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 45. Ethan Woods - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 46. Trista Young - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
===============================================================================
  1. North Hastings High School 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                 59.30         
  2. North Hastings High School - 'B' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget               1:04.20         
  3. North Hastings High School 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior               1:11.10         
  4. North Hastings High School 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                      NT         
  5. North Hastings High School 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                 58.70         
  6. North Hastings High School 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   48.00         
  7. North Hastings High School - 'B' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   50.00         
  8. North Hastings High School 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
  9. North Hastings High School - 'B' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
 10. North Hastings High School 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT