Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                      COQC - Quinte Christian High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Liam Bootsma - Male    
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                   10:20.00         
  2. Zoe Brett - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            13.20         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
  3. Brodey Brooks - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
  4. Rachel De Wal - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
  5. Ben Ferguson - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
  6. Brad Hoftyzer - Male    
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:35.02         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                    9:55.07         
  7. Daryl Koning - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.00         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  8. Beatrice Lake - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
  9. Grace McEwen - Female    
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 10. Justin Postma - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 11. Dylan Prinzen - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                     1:01.00         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:20.00         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (4)                  NT         
 12. Ben Siebenga - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 13. Mitch Stoffers - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 14. Noah Van Dyke - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (3)                  NT         
 15. Edward VanderWilp - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 16. Frank Vreugdenhil - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
 17. Joshua Vreugdenhil - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                      NT         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 18. Talia Vreugdenhil - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.00         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                     NT         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
 19. Andrew Walcott - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (1)                  NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Quinte Christian High School 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
        Andrew Walcott                                     
        Noah Van Dyke             Dylan Prinzen