Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       COSP - St. Paul Secondary School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryan Angelo - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
  2. Hannah Bassett - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (1)                NT         
  3. Caillean Brown - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (2)                NT         
  4. Olivia Cane - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
  5. Corbin Danford - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  6. Caden Deery - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                         NT         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)                   NT         
  7. John Dolton - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
  8. Tristan Gazaille - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (2)                   NT         
  9. Kayla Henry - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (3)                NT         
 10. Ben Hodinott - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (3)                   NT         
 11. Evan Jarrett - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (4)                   NT         
 12. Olivia Lambert - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior (4)                NT         
 13. Matt Lombardi - Male    
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 14. Tim Lougheed - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 15. Owen O'Donnell - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 16. Emily Peterson - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 17. Mya Roy - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
 18. Liam Shackleton - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 19. Parker Stewart - Male    
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
 20. Galoustian Tatiana - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Paul Secondary School 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                    NT         
        Hannah Bassett            Caillean Brown           
        Kayla Henry               Olivia Lambert           
  2. St. Paul Secondary School 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT         
        Caden Deery               Tristan Gazaille         
        Ben Hodinott              Evan Jarrett