Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 2019-05-15            
                                     2019                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       COST - St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Percy Allen - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                     1:07.01         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:37.70         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                           1.45m         
  2. Jesslyn Bibby - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.80         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             32.54         
  3. Meghan Bibby - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            30.04         
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior                  1:12.40         
  4. Aiden Callahan - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.43         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      55.20         
  5. Grace Callahan - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
  6. Emma Cripps - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            14.10         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            31.06         
  7. Ethan Erwin - Male    
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                            9.29m         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                       30.47m         
  8. Grace Freeland - Female    
      #105 Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual             22.40         
  9. Amy Gray - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            14.30         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            31.31         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                         4.22m         
 10. Shae Langevin - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   17.90         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                           1.75m         
 11. Trever McDowell - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       58.00         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
 12. Victoria McDowell - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                  1:07.50         
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                   2:37.90         
 13. Angus McGregor - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.58         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.51         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:07.38         
 14. Melina McLellan - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                 54.00         
 15. Kyle McMechan - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.09         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.26         
 16. Tyler Milroy - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      56.80         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:18.20         
 17. Maddie Myers - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                          8.60m         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 18. Ryan Neely - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 19. Ethan Ollerenshaw - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                           1.55m         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 20. Olivia Onuah - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                          9.72m         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                     36.15m         
 21. Jamal Owens - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.52         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.38         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      58.30         
 22. Darren Pambalan - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.89         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                           5.26m         
 23. Everett Reid - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                     1:06.00         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:31.10         
 24. Cameron Roach - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:03.80         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:20.50         
 25. Corbin Roach - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                           4.31m         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                         9.80m         
 26. Devin Roach - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   18.90         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:06.90         
 27. Kolbie Rogers - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             13.68         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  15.10         
 28. Aleisha Rose - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                         11.14m         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                     15.73m         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                    18.30m         
 29. Tyson Smith - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               28.08         
      #106 Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual               13.06         
      #116 Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual                   NT         
 30. Cody Turner - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                       20.68m         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                      38.49m         
 31. Shane Turner - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                            8.43m         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                      36.07m         
 32. Chad Waite - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                       17.43m         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                      25.46m         
 33. Tess Whitney - Female    
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                    NT         
  2. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                   55.40         
  3. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                 59.00         
  4. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                 58.30         
  5. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   48.20         
  6. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   49.70         
  7. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
  8. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:56.80         
  9. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT         
 10. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'C' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT