Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-05-11 08:10 AM
               Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Invite - 2019-05-10                
                                Track and Field                                
                        Bruce Faulds Track - Belleville                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stella Cartmell              Frontenac                13.25q  5 
  2 Macy Dowdell                 Frontenac                13.30q  4 
  3 Sarah Gillan                 Ernestown                13.32q  3 
  4 Lexie Herrington             East Northumberl         13.42q  5 
  5 Charlotte Green              East Northumberl         13.46q  2 
  6 Gina Patterson               East Northumberl         13.52q  4 
  7 Emma Mosier                  Bayside                  13.60q  5 
  8 Karissa Cumming              Bayridge                 13.61q  5 
  9 Alexandra Findlater          Eastside                 13.63   6 
 10 Molly Devolin                Haliburton               13.64   2 
 11 Kayla Henry                  St. Paul                 13.67   4 
 12 Kolbie Rogers                St. Theresa              13.68   6 
 13 Kristina Barry               Haliburton               13.73   1 
 14 Maddie Hobbs                 Campbellford             13.75   3 
 15 Kadence Vandermere-Corbi     Thousand Islands         13.76   1 
 16 Sarah Jonhson                North Hastings           13.80   4 
 17 Leigha Humphrey              Centennial               14.00   4 
 17 Michelle Williams            Centennial               14.00   2 
 19 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         14.02   3 
 20 Abby Mortmore                Nicholson                14.10   4 
 21 Courtney Cenac               Frontenac                14.20   6 
 22 Kaella McCracken             Perth                    14.38   6 
 23 Olivia Mundle                Albert College           14.40   3 
 23 Abby Hicks                   East Northumberl         14.40   1 
 23 Ye Jin Kim                   Kingston                 14.40   2 
 26 Emma Hermer                  Perth                    14.46   2 
 27 Emilia Baptista              Cobourg                  14.50   5 
 28 Alice Elliott                Campbellford             14.54   6 
 29 Bree Griffiths               East Northumberl         14.66   3 
 30 Andrea Guenther              Centennial               14.82   3 
 31 Ryanne Nichols               East Northumberl         14.90   1 
 32 Nele Wasmuth                 Centennial               14.99   2 
 33 Julia Tie                    Nicholson                15.60   6 
 34 Sarah Luffman                Nicholson                15.72   1 
 35 Haillie-Dawn Ford            Brockville               16.45   5 
 36 Makena Veillette             East Northumberl         19.76   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Gillan                 Ernestown                13.90  
  2 Stella Cartmell              Frontenac                14.00  
  3 Charlotte Green              East Northumberl         14.20  
  4 Macy Dowdell                 Frontenac                14.30  
  5 Karissa Cumming              Bayridge                J14.30  
  6 Lexie Herrington             East Northumberl         14.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stella Cartmell              Frontenac                28.31   4 
  2 Sarah Gillan                 Ernestown                29.11   2 
  3 Michelle Williams            Centennial               29.28   1 
  4 Macy Dowdell                 Frontenac                29.60   4 
  5 Molly Devolin                Haliburton               29.62   1 
  6 Lexie Herrington             East Northumberl         30.05   2 
  7 Charlotte Green              East Northumberl         30.15   4 
  8 Sarah Morris                 LaSalle                  30.28   2 
  9 Courtney Cenac               Frontenac                30.30   3 
 10 Olivia Mundle                Albert College           30.50   3 
 11 Georgia Rivington            Perth                    30.91   4 
 12 Ye Jin Kim                   Kingston                 31.22   2 
 13 Kayla Henry                  St. Paul                 31.26   1 
 14 Ryanne Nichols               East Northumberl         32.46   4 
 15 Jesslyn Bibby                St. Theresa              32.54   2 
 16 Andrea Guenther              Centennial               32.90   3 
 17 Sophia Christmas             Centennial               33.30   3 
 18 Emily Lay                    East Northumberl         33.33   2 
 19 Abby Vieira                  Nicholson                33.44   4 
 20 Hope Steadman                Norwood                  38.92   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Phillips                Centre Hastings        1:07.80   1 
  2 Taylor Adams                 Bayside                1:08.70   2 
  3 Abby Ellis                   Campbellford           1:11.10   2 
  4 Sarah Morris                 LaSalle                1:11.70   2 
  5 Paige Armstrong              North Hastings         1:13.10   2 
  6 Emily Lay                    East Northumberl       1:15.10   1 
  7 Paige Heard                  Centre Hastings        1:16.20   1 
  8 Ava Jardine                  Brockville             1:16.70   2 
  9 Mary Freymond                North Hastings         1:17.10   2 
 10 Norah Urbach                 Cobourg                1:17.40   1 
 11 Cassidy Thrower              North Hastings         1:24.70   2 
 12 Abigail Fisher               Cobourg                1:25.30   1 
 13 Mercedes Crowe               Prince Edward          1:32.90   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Brackenbury           Kingston               2:33.20   1 
  2 Kaiya Dyment                 East Northumberl       2:36.70   2 
  3 Nicole Ryan                  LaSalle                2:39.00   2 
  4 Hilary Johnson               Cobourg                2:39.10   2 
  5 Taylor Adams                 Bayside                2:41.20   1 
  6 Kira Allen                   Kingston               2:42.40   1 
  7 Brooke Stover                Haliburton             2:43.20   2 
  8 Krysia Gill                  Thousand Islands       2:44.10   2 
  9 Leigha Blackwell             N. Addington           2:48.30   1 
 10 Amber Rutherford             East Northumberl       2:49.90   1 
 11 Halle Woodcock               East Northumberl       2:54.10   2 
 12 Laurel Whitelaw              Cobourg                2:54.20   1 
 13 Sydney Haight                East Northumberl       2:55.60   2 
 14 Chloe Berry                  East Northumberl       2:58.70   2 
 15 Mary Freymond                North Hastings         3:00.80   1 
 16 Abby Ellis                   Campbellford           3:03.80   2 
 17 Faith Martin                 Lindsay                3:12.90   2 
 18 Kiley Payne                  Thousand Islands       3:13.10   2 
 19 Emily Harvey                 Bayside                3:18.60   2 
 20 Cassidy Thrower              North Hastings         3:26.60   1 
 21 Abigail Fisher               Cobourg                3:35.90   2 
 22 Anna Walsh                   Nicholson              3:36.40   2 
 23 Jaequin Christian            Centennial             3:36.70   2 
 24 Mercedes Crowe               Prince Edward          3:47.40   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Ryan                  LaSalle                5:28.02  
  2 Kira Allen                   Kingston               5:31.19  
  3 Kaiya Dyment                 East Northumberl       5:32.80  
  4 Brooke Stover                Haliburton             5:32.85  
  5 Dallis Mackenzie             East Northumberl       5:50.45  
  6 Krysia Gill                  Thousand Islands       5:54.62  
  7 Chloe Berry                  East Northumberl       6:09.88  
  8 Laurel Whitelaw              Cobourg                6:21.56  
  9 Faith Martin                 Lindsay                6:26.17  
 10 Gwendolyn Beauchamp          North Hastings         7:01.89  
 11 Anna Walsh                   Nicholson              7:10.87  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolbie Rogers                St. Theresa              15.10   1 
  2 Abby Hicks                   East Northumberl         15.40   3 
  3 Paige Armstrong              North Hastings           15.60   2 
  4 Amber McInerney              Perth                    15.90   3 
  5 Abby Thompson                Perth                    16.00   3 
  6 Gwendolyn Beauchamp          North Hastings           16.10   2 
  7 Shelby Neal                  East Northumberl         16.20   2 
  8 Emily Lloyd                  Norwood                  16.50   2 
  9 Kendra McCoy                 North Hastings           16.60   2 
 10 Angelee McMaster             Norwood                  16.70   1 
 10 Gina Patterson               East Northumberl         16.70   3 
 12 Alexandra Findlater          Eastside                 16.80   2 
 13 Riley Nicholson              North Hastings           17.20   2 
 14 Nele Wasmuth                 Centennial               18.40   3 
 15 Marissa Lacey                Thousand Islands         18.50   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halle Woodcock               East Northumberl         53.50   2 
  2 Rose Knudson                 Thousand Islands         56.20   2 
  3 Sydney Haight                East Northumberl         56.60   2 
  4 Marissa Lacey                Thousand Islands         57.20   2 
  5 Gwendolyn Beauchamp          North Hastings           59.10   2 
  6 Emily Lloyd                  Norwood                1:00.90   1 
  7 Sophia Christmas             Centennial             1:01.00   2 
  8 Jayden Krieger               North Hastings         1:03.00   2 
  9 Hailey Mieske                North Hastings         1:10.90   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frontenac Secondary  'A'                              55.30   2 
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              55.50   1 
  3 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           56.60   1 
  4 Sydenham  'A'                                         57.20   2 
  5 Centre Hastings Secondary  'A'                        57.80   2 
  6 Ernestown Secondary  'A'                              58.30   2 
  7 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                              59.30   1 
  7 North Hastings High School  'A'                       59.30   1 
  9 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         1:00.30   2 
 10 North Hastings High School  'B'                     1:04.20   2 
 11 Norwood District High School  'A'                   1:04.30   2 
 -- Perth & District C I  'A'                                DQ   1 
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Harrison             Albert College           1.45m  
  2 Kendra McCoy                 North Hastings           1.40m  
  3 Kiley Payne                  Thousand Islands         1.35m  
  4 Olivia Cane                  St. Paul                 1.25m  
  5 Sarah Jonhson                North Hastings           1.20m  
  6 Serena MacFarlane            Cobourg                  1.15m  
  6 Shelby Neal                  East Northumberl         1.15m  
  6 Val Ciaralli                 Trenton                  1.15m  
 -- Tegan Bondi                  Thousand Islands          FAIL  
 -- Cassidy Dobson               Eastside                  FAIL  
 
Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney Stoltz               Centre Hastings          4.26m  
  2 Bree Griffiths               East Northumberl         4.06m  
  3 Maddie Hobbs                 Campbellford             3.95m  
  4 Abby Carson                  Perth                    3.94m  
  5 Karissa Cumming              Bayridge                 3.84m  
  6 Ryanne Nichols               East Northumberl         3.78m  
  7 Sydney Haight                East Northumberl         3.75m  
  8 Ava Jardine                  Brockville               3.59m  
  9 Kristina Barry               Haliburton               3.57m  
 10 Stevie McPherson-Elliott     Perth                    3.51m  
 11 Charlotte Couto              Nicholson                3.50m  
 12 Julia Tie                    Nicholson                3.49m  
 13 Jorja Koncovy                Norwood                  3.47m  
 14 Val Ciaralli                 Trenton                  3.44m  
 15 Sarah Jonhson                North Hastings           3.43m  
 16 Maya Ramnarine               Eastside                 3.42m  
 16 Leigha Blackwell             N. Addington             3.42m  
 18 Alice Elliott                Campbellford             3.28m  
 19 Taylor Richardson            Thousand Islands         3.12m  
 19 Shana Johnson                N. Addington             3.12m  
 21 Sarah Evertsen               Cobourg                  3.08m  
 22 Abby Vieira                  Nicholson                2.92m  
 23 Hailey Mieske                North Hastings           2.59m  
 24 Mary Freymond                North Hastings           2.51m  
 25 Hope Steadman                Norwood                  2.04m  
 26 Makena Veillette             East Northumberl         2.00m  
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexi Sotriadis               Kingston                 9.85m  
  2 Anna Phillips                Centre Hastings          9.58m  
  3 Delaney Stoltz               Centre Hastings          9.56m  
  4 Charlotte Green              East Northumberl         9.28m  
  5 Amelie Leger                 Frontenac                8.94m  
  6 Karissa Cumming              Bayridge                 8.84m  
  7 Abby Carson                  Perth                    8.82m  
  8 Julia Tie                    Nicholson                8.80m  
  9 Kristina Barry               Haliburton               8.62m  
 10 Stevie McPherson-Elliott     Perth                    8.43m  
 11 Kendra McCoy                 North Hastings           8.28m  
 12 Lexie Herrington             East Northumberl         8.24m  
 13 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         8.08m  
 14 Alexandra Findlater          Eastside                 7.97m  
 15 Paige Armstrong              North Hastings           7.53m  
 16 Jorja Koncovy                Norwood                  7.47m  
 17 Leigha Blackwell             N. Addington             7.25m  
 -- Jayden Krieger               North Hastings            FOUL  
 -- Hailey Mieske                North Hastings            FOUL  
 -- Jaequin Christian            Centennial                FOUL  
 -- Riley Nicholson              North Hastings            FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aleisha Rose                 St. Theresa             11.14m  
  2 Bree Griffiths               East Northumberl         9.87m  
  3 Joselyn Dezan                Perth                    9.57m  
  4 Emma Spicer                  Thousand Islands         8.22m  
  5 Aiselinn Limbeek             Brockville               7.92m  
  6 Emma Hermer                  Perth                    7.81m  
  7 Brileigh Bauder-Sauve        Kingston                 7.77m  
  8 Claire Walsh                 Norwood                  7.55m  
  9 Jayla Brignall               Norwood                  7.40m  
 10 Grace Ricard                 Bayside                  7.24m  
 11 Trista Young                 North Hastings           6.39m  
 12 Jenna Mountney               North Hastings           6.09m  
 13 Kendra Scott                 North Hastings           5.70m  
 14 Hope Steadman                Norwood                  4.17m  
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Ives                   North Hastings          26.05m  
  2 Riley Nicholson              North Hastings          21.01m  
  3 Grace Ricard                 Bayside                 20.97m  
  4 Emma Spicer                  Thousand Islands        17.70m  
  5 Val Ciaralli                 Trenton                 17.04m  
  6 Aiselinn Limbeek             Brockville              16.44m  
  7 Aleisha Rose                 St. Theresa             15.73m  
  8 Maddy Leeper                 Norwood                 15.65m  
  9 Brileigh Bauder-Sauve        Kingston                14.71m  
 10 Jenna Mountney               North Hastings          14.33m  
 11 Trista Young                 North Hastings          14.08m  
 12 Darien Bryce                 Thousand Islands        13.40m  
 13 Kendra Scott                 North Hastings          12.59m  
 14 Molly Devolin                Haliburton               8.22m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Ives                   North Hastings          26.06m  
  2 Anna Phillips                Centre Hastings         25.96m  
  3 Amber McInerney              Perth                   19.31m  
  4 Maddy Leeper                 Norwood                 18.92m  
  5 Aleisha Rose                 St. Theresa             18.30m  
  6 Cassidy Thrower              North Hastings          17.53m  
  7 Darien Bryce                 Thousand Islands        17.50m  
  8 Jenna Mountney               North Hastings          16.81m  
  9 Abby Hicks                   East Northumberl        16.11m  
 10 Alice Elliott                Campbellford            15.41m  
 11 Shelby Neal                  East Northumberl        14.42m  
 12 Cassidy Dobson               Eastside                14.17m  
 13 Joselyn Dezan                Perth                   13.38m  
 14 Lilia Brown                  Eastside                13.29m  
 15 Sieanna Lamirnde             Nicholson               12.94m  
 16 Emma Spicer                  Thousand Islands        12.91m  
 17 Kendra Scott                 North Hastings          11.92m  
 18 Trista Young                 North Hastings          11.05m  
 19 Abby Mortmore                Nicholson                5.26m  
 -- Grace Ricard                 Bayside                   FOUL  
 -- Claire Walsh                 Norwood                   FOUL  
 -- Aiselinn Limbeek             Brockville                FOUL  
 -- Sarah Voth                   Eastside                  FOUL  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Lambert               St. Paul                 13.00q  3 
  2 Julia Harvie                 East Northumberl         13.11q  1 
  3 Taylor Richardson            Thousand Islands         13.16q  3 
  4 Zoe Brett                    Quinte Christian         13.20q  1 
  5 Samantha Callan              Perth                    13.50q  1 
  6 Ella Pratt Vallier           LaSalle                  13.56q  2 
  7 Makayla Smith                Bayside                  13.66q  2 
  8 Hannah Vallier               Lindsay                  13.68q  3 
  9 Elayna Reid                  Centennial               13.94   1 
 10 Isabelle Lount               East Northumberl         14.04   2 
 11 Emma Cripps                  St. Theresa              14.10   2 
 12 Eve Hilwerda                 East Northumberl         14.11   2 
 13 Maddie Moreau                Perth                    14.17   3 
 14 Paige McMurray               East Northumberl         14.59   3 
 15 Makayla Gavin                Thousand Islands         14.68   1 
 16 Britney Bain                 Haliburton               14.80   2 
 17 Juliana Springer             Kingston                 15.80   1 
 18 Samantha Busby               North Hastings           16.91   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Lambert               St. Paul                 13.30  
  2 Taylor Richardson            Thousand Islands         13.50  
  3 Zoe Brett                    Quinte Christian         13.60  
  4 Julia Harvie                 East Northumberl         13.80  
  5 Ella Pratt Vallier           LaSalle                  13.90  
  6 Makayla Smith                Bayside                  14.00  
  7 Hannah Vallier               Lindsay                 J14.00  
  8 Samantha Callan              Perth                    14.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands         26.25   2 
  2 Taylor Powell                East Northumberl         28.97   2 
  3 Sarah McNames                Perth                    29.08   2 
  4 Makayla Smith                Bayside                  29.63   2 
  5 Olivia Lambert               St. Paul                 29.66   2 
  6 Julia Harvie                 East Northumberl         29.67   2 
  7 Isabelle Lount               East Northumberl         30.11   1 
  8 Herfst Samantha              Campbellford             30.41   1 
  9 Emma Cripps                  St. Theresa              31.06   1 
 10 Kalysta Bullis               East Northumberl         32.63   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands       1:00.40  
  2 Abby Teno                    Port Hope              1:04.60  
  3 Taylor Powell                East Northumberl       1:04.80  
  4 Autumn Fanjoy                East Northumberl       1:05.40  
  5 Courtney Drew                Cobourg                1:08.80  
  6 Sarah McNames                Perth                  1:12.80  
  7 Makayla Gavin                Thousand Islands       1:13.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Ferguson                Cobourg                2:35.90  
  2 Claire Fryire                Kingston               2:40.20  
  3 Hannah Johnson               Cobourg                2:50.90  
  4 Caroline Clitherow           East Northumberl       3:03.20  
  5 Lydia Schmoll                East Northumberl       3:12.00  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Fryire                Kingston               5:38.94  
  2 Chloe Cole                   Frontenac              5:41.25  
  3 Hannah Johnson               Cobourg                5:50.47  
  4 Hannah Vallier               Lindsay                6:08.20  
  5 Mackenzie Myers              Bayridge               6:25.34  
  6 Lydia Schmoll                East Northumberl       6:41.26  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Fuchs                 LaSalle                  13.00   2 
  2 Abby Landry                  LaSalle                  13.60   2 
  3 Courtney Drew                Cobourg                  14.00   1 
  4 Zoe Uens                     Eastside                 14.10   1 
  4 Morgan Newbery               East Northumberl         14.10   2 
  6 Samantha Callan              Perth                    14.40   2 
  7 Elayna Reid                  Centennial               14.60   2 
  8 Leilani Scott                Kingston                 16.10   1 
  9 Samantha Jouwstra            East Northumberl         16.30   1 
 10 Melina McLellan              St. Theresa              16.60   1 
 11 Kylie Crawford               Eastside                 16.80   2 
 12 Erin Tapp                    St. Theresa              17.30   1 
 13 Caroline Clitherow           East Northumberl         18.00   1 
 14 Julie Leduc                  Centennial               18.10   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Fanjoy                East Northumberl         50.30   2 
  2 Abby Teno                    Port Hope                51.00   2 
  3 Bailey Fuchs                 LaSalle                  51.20   2 
  4 Zoe Uens                     Eastside                 52.40   1 
  4 Erin Ferguson                Cobourg                  52.40   1 
  6 Morgan Newbery               East Northumberl         53.10   2 
  7 Melina McLellan              St. Theresa              54.00   1 
  8 Herfst Samantha              Campbellford             54.50   1 
  9 Samantha Jouwstra            East Northumberl         56.10   2 
 10 Olivia Onesi                 Eastside                 59.40   1 
 11 Alex Sunstrum                North Hastings         1:02.30   2 
 12 Kalysta Bullis               East Northumberl       1:02.90   2 
 13 Heidi Neuman                 North Hastings         1:07.70   1 
 14 Samantha Busby               North Hastings         1:10.00   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           55.30   2 
  2 LaSalle Secondary  'A'                                55.70   2 
  3 Haliburton Highlands  'A'                             56.20   2 
  4 Campbellford District High  'A'                       57.70   2 
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           58.20   2 
  6 Kingston Cvi  'A'                                     58.80   1 
  7 North Hastings High School  'A'                     1:11.10   2 
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eve Hilwerda                 East Northumberl         1.42m  
  2 Abby Landry                  LaSalle                  1.35m  
  3 Hannah Vallier               Lindsay                 J1.35m  
  4 Morgan Newbery               East Northumberl         1.30m  
  5 Kalysta Bullis               East Northumberl         1.20m  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah McNames                Perth                    4.40m  
  2 Taylor Powell                East Northumberl         4.37m  
  3 Abby Teno                    Port Hope                4.26m  
  4 Sarah Walker                 Campbellford             4.18m  
  5 Leilani Scott                Kingston                 4.17m  
  6 Julia Harvie                 East Northumberl         4.11m  
  7 Olivia Onesi                 Eastside                 4.01m  
  8 Paige McMurray               East Northumberl         3.90m  
  9 Madison Reid                 Bayside                  3.79m  
 10 Britney Bain                 Haliburton               3.77m  
 11 Julie Leduc                  Centennial               3.75m  
 12 Eve Hilwerda                 East Northumberl         3.59m  
 13 Zoe Brett                    Quinte Christian         3.58m  
 14 Brooklyn Whitelock           N. Addington             3.57m  
 15 Maddie Myers                 St. Theresa              3.52m  
 16 Taryn Madill                 Port Hope                3.49m  
 17 Letitia Thompson             N. Addington             3.31m  
 18 Heidi Neuman                 North Hastings           3.28m  
 19 Alex Sunstrum                North Hastings           3.23m  
 20 Lily Jansen                  Perth                    3.01m  
 21 Samantha Busby               North Hastings           2.74m  
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Drew                Cobourg                 10.05m  
  2 Ella Pratt Vallier           LaSalle                  9.89m  
  3 Zoe Uens                     Eastside                 9.82m  
  4 Britney Bain                 Haliburton               9.29m  
  5 Leilani Scott                Kingston                 8.74m  
  6 Paige McMurray               East Northumberl         8.66m  
  7 Elayna Reid                  Centennial               8.43m  
  8 Kylie Crawford               Eastside                 8.32m  
  9 Erin Tapp                    St. Theresa              8.15m  
 10 Letitia Thompson             N. Addington             7.39m  
 11 Alex Sunstrum                North Hastings           7.11m  
 -- Emma Parslow                 Frontenac                 FOUL  
 -- Lily Jansen                  Perth                     FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Wallace              Thousand Islands         8.70m  
  2 Maddie Myers                 St. Theresa              8.60m  
  3 Letitia Thompson             N. Addington             8.54m  
  4 Pauline Birmisa              Albert College           7.94m  
  5 Galoustian Tatiana           St. Paul                 7.53m  
  6 Brooklyn Whitelock           N. Addington             7.34m  
  7 Jamie Raymond                Cobourg                  7.19m  
  8 Emily Peterson               St. Paul                 7.08m  
  9 Isabelle Barr                Norwood                  6.36m  
 10 Hannah Burke                 Perth                    5.49m  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 emily Swain                  Bayridge                30.85m  
  2 Jadyn Schmoll                East Northumberl        23.10m  
  3 Zoe Brett                    Quinte Christian        22.20m  
  4 Kaleigh Wallace              Thousand Islands        22.00m  
  5 Alexis Sosnowsky             Cornwall                21.11m  
  6 Emily Peterson               St. Paul                19.76m  
  7 Taryn Madill                 Port Hope               19.03m  
  8 Amber Harrop                 Cornwall                18.94m  
  9 Herfst Samantha              Campbellford            18.04m  
 10 Sarah Walker                 Campbellford            16.94m  
 11 Brooke Switzer               North Hastings          16.72m  
 12 Galoustian Tatiana           St. Paul                15.85m  
 13 Beatrice Lake                Quinte Christian        12.71m  
 14 Andrea Ryall                 Norwood                 12.32m  
 15 Jamie Raymond                Cobourg                 12.03m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Jouwstra            East Northumberl        30.03m  
  2 Sydney Sevels                Norwood                 27.75m  
  3 Kaleigh Wallace              Thousand Islands        27.45m  
  4 Ella Pratt Vallier           LaSalle                 27.30m  
  5 Jadyn Schmoll                East Northumberl        25.00m  
  6 Pauline Birmisa              Albert College          22.42m  
  7 Emily Peterson               St. Paul                21.49m  
  8 Hannah Burke                 Perth                   17.31m  
  9 Galoustian Tatiana           St. Paul                16.39m  
 10 Caroline Clitherow           East Northumberl        15.92m  
 11 Brooke Switzer               North Hastings          15.53m  
 12 Isabelle Barr                Norwood                 15.18m  
 13 Heidi Neuman                 North Hastings          12.69m  
 14 Jamie Raymond                Cobourg                 12.22m  
 15 Andrea Ryall                 Norwood                 12.12m  
 16 Ciara Sullivan               Eastside                11.68m  
 -- Isabelle Lount               East Northumberl          FOUL  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Agyei                  Frontenac                12.83q  2 
  2 Abby Cassidy                 Centre Hastings          12.90q  2 
  3 Regan Bathurst               Thousand Islands         12.94q  1 
  4 Anastassja Larouche          Bayside                  13.00q  1 
  5 Olivia Elliot                LaSalle                  13.49q  1 
  6 Hannah Mohns                 Centre Hastings          13.56q  1 
  7 Natasha Luffman              Centennial               13.58q  3 
  8 Stientje Kronke              Kingston                 13.70q  2 
  9 Meaghan Herrington           East Northumberl         13.73   2 
 10 Megan Storey                 Cobourg                  13.85   1 
 11 Yara Abu Awad                Cobourg                  13.92   3 
 12 Theory Rochon                Loyalist                 14.25   3 
 13 Amy Gray                     St. Theresa              14.30   3 
 14 Rachel Dubois                Centennial               14.35   2 
 15 Lisa Quadt                   Eastside                 14.51   2 
 16 Emily Coens                  Frontenac                15.10   1 
 17 Yilin Liu                    Bayside                  15.46   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Agyei                  Frontenac                13.30  
  2 Anastassja Larouche          Bayside                  13.60  
  3 Abby Cassidy                 Centre Hastings          13.80  
  4 Regan Bathurst               Thousand Islands         13.90  
  5 Olivia Elliot                LaSalle                  14.00  
  6 Natasha Luffman              Centennial               14.40  
  7 Stientje Kronke              Kingston                 14.60  
  8 Hannah Mohns                 Centre Hastings          14.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Dundon                Ernestown                26.63   1 
  2 Emily Lange                  East Northumberl         28.51   3 
  3 Kya Bailey                   East Northumberl         29.19   3 
  4 Hannah Mohns                 Centre Hastings          29.33   2 
  5 Meghan Bibby                 St. Theresa              30.04   2 
  6 Maddy Vandermeulen           Cobourg                  30.17   2 
  7 Megan Storey                 Cobourg                  30.29   2 
  8 Madi White                   East Northumberl         30.50   3 
  9 Leah Herrington              East Northumberl         30.73   3 
 10 Amy Gray                     St. Theresa              31.31   2 
 11 Sarah Lavoie                 Kingston                 31.52   2 
 12 Rachel Dubois                Centennial               31.99   3 
 13 Emily Coens                  Frontenac                32.63   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Dundon                Ernestown              1:02.40   2 
  2 Meredith Oconnor             Thousand Islands       1:06.10   2 
  3 Victoria McDowell            St. Theresa            1:07.50   1 
  4 Kate Freymond                North Hastings         1:09.10   2 
  5 Kaitlyn Wilson               Centre Hastings        1:10.60   1 
  6 Julia Dillon                 Thousand Islands       1:11.70   2 
  7 Maggie-Jo Hickson            Lindsay                1:11.80   2 
  8 Meghan Bibby                 St. Theresa            1:12.40   1 
  9 Emily Spencer                Port Hope              1:16.40   2 
 10 Kayleigh Lamirande           Nicholson              1:17.90   2 
 11 Maddie Chislett              Port Hope              1:19.10   1 
 12 Maddy Vandermeulen           Cobourg                1:24.10   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Cushing               Thousand Islands       2:28.10   2 
  2 Lily Chubaty                 Kingston               2:36.60   1 
  3 Victoria McDowell            St. Theresa            2:37.90   2 
  4 Chloe O'Boyle-Kelly          Nicholson              2:39.30   2 
  5 Kate Freymond                North Hastings         2:44.40   2 
  6 Beatrice Goupil              Cobourg                2:48.30   2 
  7 Chloe Burnett                North Hastings         2:51.40   2 
  8 Molly Patrick                East Northumberl       2:54.30   2 
  9 Adrianna Blackwell           N. Addington           2:54.80   2 
 10 Maggie-Jo Hickson            Lindsay                2:55.00   2 
 11 Alexis Perry                 Centennial             2:59.80   2 
 12 Ashley Wilson                Centre Hastings        3:02.20   1 
 13 Emily Spencer                Port Hope              3:02.30   2 
 14 Grace Wilson                 Cobourg                3:03.50   1 
 15 Kayleigh Lamirande           Nicholson              3:06.00   2 
 16 Brittany Pennington          East Northumberl       3:06.60   2 
 17 Anne Mead                    Port Hope              3:07.30   1 
 18 Helena De Tulio              Centennial             3:49.40   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Cushing               Thousand Islands       5:06.50  
  2 Chloe O'Boyle-Kelly          Nicholson              5:32.90  
  3 Gabby Burnett                North Hastings         5:48.80  
  4 Chloe Burnett                North Hastings         5:50.90  
  5 Beatrice Goupil              Cobourg                5:54.80  
  6 Natasha Doran                Bayside                6:11.30  
  7 Alexis Perry                 Centennial             6:16.40  
  8 Ashley Wilson                Centre Hastings        6:20.00  
  9 Grace Wilson                 Cobourg                6:21.80  
 10 Rosie Saunders               Bayside                6:43.50  
 11 Riley Donia                  Nicholson              6:57.50  
 12 Victoria Langford            Campbellford           7:04.40  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Campbell              Kingston                 15.30   1 
  1 Rachel Cooper                Kingston                 15.30   1 
  3 Kya Bailey                   East Northumberl         16.50   2 
  4 Regan Bathurst               Thousand Islands         16.70   2 
  5 Hannah Stonness              Kingston                 18.20   2 
  6 Teagan Caulfield             Bayside                  18.60   1 
  6 Abby Jones                   Thousand Islands         18.60   2 
  8 Amanda Jeffries              Norwood                  19.50   1 
  8 Meaghan Herrington           East Northumberl         19.50   2 
 10 Jayme Gates                  North Hastings           19.90   2 
 11 Callia Buxton                Eastside                 20.20   1 
 12 Sarah Lavoie                 Kingston                 20.90   1 
 13 Laura Guy                    Norwood                  21.70   1 
 14 Alicia Perez Blanco          Cornwall                 22.00   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith Oconnor             Thousand Islands       1:11.20   2 
  2 Emily Lange                  East Northumberl       1:17.30   2 
  3 Donna-Lee Truax              Centennial             1:19.00   2 
  4 Megan Zelle                  Centennial             1:20.80   2 
  5 Hannah Stonness              Kingston               1:21.00   1 
  6 Alana Jentas                 North Hastings         1:21.40   1 
  7 Madi White                   East Northumberl       1:22.20   2 
  8 Alicia Perez Blanco          Cornwall               1:22.50   2 
  9 Molly Patrick                East Northumberl       1:24.60   1 
 10 Ashley Vanderhorst           Norwood                1:33.30   1 
 11 Amanda Jeffries              Norwood                1:39.90   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              52.70   2 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           53.70   2 
  3 Bayside Secondary School  'A'                         53.90   1 
  4 Centre Hastings Secondary  'A'                        56.20   1 
  5 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'A'                     56.40   1 
  6 Kingston Cvi  'A'                                     57.10   2 
  7 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        58.30   2 
  8 Sydenham  'A'                                        J58.30   2 
  9 North Hastings High School  'A'                       58.70   1 
 10 Norwood District High School  'A'                   1:02.00   2 
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marielle Kelly               Nicholson                1.45m  
  2 Jessica Cummings             N. Addington             1.40m  
  3 Katrine Guse                 Albert College          J1.40m  
  4 Abby Jones                   Thousand Islands         1.35m  
  5 Alicia Perez Blanco          Cornwall                 1.25m  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Dundon                Ernestown                5.35m  
  2 Mackenzie Wilson             Centre Hastings          4.61m  
  3 Sydney Campbell              Kingston                 4.47m  
  4 Kaitlyn Wilson               Centre Hastings          4.43m  
  5 Kya Bailey                   East Northumberl         4.38m  
  6 Jenna Arbuckle               Perth                    4.32m  
  7 Megan Storey                 Cobourg                  4.27m  
  8 Amy Gray                     St. Theresa              4.22m  
  9 Read Elaina                  Cornwall                 4.15m  
 10 Adrianna Blackwell           N. Addington             4.14m  
 11 Madeleine Henry              Bayside                  4.06m  
 12 Hannah Stonness              Kingston                 3.96m  
 13 Leah Blancher                Frontenac                3.93m  
 14 Natasha Luffman              Centennial               3.92m  
 15 Regan Bathurst               Thousand Islands         3.89m  
 16 Leah Herrington              East Northumberl         3.72m  
 17 Marilla Morrisey             Frontenac                3.68m  
 17 Jessica Cummings             N. Addington             3.68m  
 19 Charlotte Canzi              Norwood                  3.59m  
 20 Theory Rochon                Loyalist                 3.13m  
 21 Yara Abu Awad                Cobourg                  3.09m  
 22 Joelle Saylor                North Hastings           3.03m  
 23 Victoria Langford            Campbellford             2.91m  
 24 Nicole Donaldson             Centre Hastings          2.67m  
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Campbell              Kingston                10.48m  
  2 Teagan Caulfield             Bayside                  9.95m  
  3 Jenna Arbuckle               Perth                    9.83m  
  4 Read Elaina                  Cornwall                 9.70m  
  5 Mackenzie Wilson             Centre Hastings          9.59m  
  6 Abby Jones                   Thousand Islands         9.55m  
  7 Leah Herrington              East Northumberl         9.29m  
  8 Kaitlyn Wilson               Centre Hastings          9.19m  
  9 Marilla Morrisey             Frontenac                9.14m  
 10 Jessica Cummings             N. Addington             8.82m  
 11 Adrianna Blackwell           N. Addington             8.73m  
 12 Rosie Saunders               Bayside                  8.64m  
 13 Charlotte Canzi              Norwood                  8.62m  
 14 Emily Brown                  North Hastings           8.38m  
 15 Callia Buxton                Eastside                 7.85m  
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Onuah                 St. Theresa              9.72m  
  2 Amy Rinaldi                  Centre Hastings          8.73m  
  3 Joleen Mason                 Trenton                  8.49m  
  4 Lauryn Brethour              North Hastings           8.17m  
  5 Jorja Watson                 Campbellford             8.14m  
  6 Alexa Prinzen                Prince Edward            8.11m  
  7 Jenna Arbuckle               Perth                    7.82m  
  8 Sophie Burnett               Norwood                  7.76m  
  9 Hilary Wannemacher           Albert College           7.73m  
 10 Karissa Jouwstra             East Northumberl         7.58m  
 11 Lucy Clitherow               East Northumberl         7.30m  
 11 Sophie Bedard                Bayridge                 7.30m  
 13 Anica Gilbert                Kingston                 6.47m  
 14 Ashley Vanderhorst           Norwood                  6.32m  
 15 Marissa Sproxton             Lindsay                  6.16m  
 16 Lexi Cote                    Perth                    5.07m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Onuah                 St. Theresa             36.15m  
  2 Amy Rinaldi                  Centre Hastings         28.96m  
  3 Lauryn Brethour              North Hastings          27.69m  
  4 Jorja Watson                 Campbellford            27.41m  
  5 Payton Ronald                Lindsay                 24.04m  
  6 Joleen Mason                 Trenton                 23.80m  
  7 Anica Gilbert                Kingston                23.12m  
  8 Audrey Burggraf              Bayridge                22.53m  
  9 Alyssa Bogardis              Haliburton              20.85m  
 10 Lucy Clitherow               East Northumberl        20.28m  
 11 Hailee Lafrance              Cornwall                20.04m  
 12 Sophie Bedard                Bayridge                18.75m  
 13 Emily Brown                  North Hastings          17.99m  
 14 Karissa Jouwstra             East Northumberl        17.79m  
 15 Emily Lange                  East Northumberl        17.04m  
 16 Marissa Sproxton             Lindsay                 17.02m  
 17 Emily Spencer                Port Hope               14.44m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Burggraf              Bayridge                32.28m  
  2 Kieran Raymo                 Kingston                28.50m  
  3 Marly Danford                Centre Hastings         27.53m  
  4 Lauren Kennedy               Centre Hastings         26.40m  
  5 Sophie Burnett               Norwood                 24.01m  
  6 Olivia McEwen                LaSalle                 23.86m  
  7 Jorja Watson                 Campbellford            23.17m  
  8 Amy Rinaldi                  Centre Hastings         21.29m  
  9 Karissa Jouwstra             East Northumberl        20.17m  
 10 Joleen Mason                 Trenton                 20.07m  
 11 Payton Ronald                Lindsay                 19.86m  
 12 Emily Brown                  North Hastings          19.10m  
 13 Marissa Sproxton             Lindsay                 18.74m  
 14 Sophie Bedard                Bayridge                17.54m  
 15 Caillean Brown               St. Paul                17.22m  
 16 Victoria Langford            Campbellford            16.42m  
 17 Alexa Prinzen                Prince Edward           16.17m  
 18 Joelle Saylor                North Hastings          15.72m  
 19 Payton Findlay               Perth                   14.61m  
 20 Chelsea Tryon                Perth                   13.67m  
 21 Carling Pepin                North Hastings          13.23m  
 22 Aisha Niazi                  Eastside                11.92m  
 23 Hilary Wannemacher           Albert College           9.91m  
 24 Hannah Bassett               St. Paul                 9.21m  
 -- Lexi Cote                    Perth                     FOUL  
 -- Alyssa Bogardis              Haliburton                FOUL  
 -- Lucy Clitherow               East Northumberl         XFOUL  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Campbell           Kingston               7:41.00  
  2 Bryn Reynolds                LaSalle                8:12.00  
  3 Lily Chubaty                 Kingston               8:16.00  
  4 Dallis Mackenzie             East Northumberl       8:35.00  
  5 Natasha Doran                Bayside                9:11.00  
  6 Donna-Lee Truax              Centennial             9:14.00  
  7 Rosie Saunders               Bayside                9:44.00  
  8 Alexa Groat                  Centennial            10:12.00  
  9 Jazmin Millette              Kingston              10:44.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            4:22.01  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         4:42.42  
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                       4:50.00  
  4 Frontenac Secondary  'A'                            4:51.91  
  5 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'A'                   4:53.27  
  6 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         5:03.67  
  7 East Northumberland SS  'C'                         5:03.70  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Pratt-Vallier         LaSalle                  17.50  
  2 Grace Freeland               St. Theresa              22.40  
  3 Hannah Freeland              Nicholson                26.40  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Pratt-Vallier         LaSalle                3:33.80  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Mboma                 Ange-Gabriel             11.98q  3 
  2 Owen Tyo                     Thousand Islands         12.03q  4 
  3 Donovan McCoy                Nicholson                12.11q  5 
  4 Jamieson Britton             Frontenac                12.25q  4 
  5 Jaggar Brown                 Frontenac                12.29q  2 
  5 Connor Farrell-Sonnenbur     Bayside                  12.29q  2 
  7 Owen Dubien                  East Northumberl         12.35q  3 
  7 Jacob Cavanaugh              Cobourg                  12.35q  1 
  9 Matthew Dafoe                Cobourg                  12.45   3 
 10 Dylan Carter                 Kingston                 12.46   5 
 11 Isaiah McCurdy               Albert College           12.52   1 
 12 Carter Henderson             East Northumberl         12.70   2 
 13 Ryan Drynan                  Perth                    12.74   3 
 14 Cole Eddy                    East Northumberl         12.77   5 
 15 Austin Bryans                Prince Edward            12.80   2 
 16 Kaleb Boileau                Thousand Islands         12.81   2 
 17 Ben Lonsberry                Cobourg                  12.85   2 
 18 Damian Maddison              Campbellford             12.89   5 
 19 Ryan Gray                    Centennial               12.96   3 
 19 Ronit Mehta                  Brockville               12.96   5 
 21 Miguel Pablo                 Nicholson                13.05   1 
 22 Tyson Smith                  St. Theresa              13.06   3 
 23 Rhys Wylie                   Ernestown                13.10   5 
 24 Ben Wheeler                  Perth                    13.19   4 
 25 Teaugen Amos                 East Northumberl         13.44   4 
 26 Chris Brennan                Thousand Islands         13.46   5 
 27 Brody Charles                Bayridge                 13.50   4 
 28 Devin Sharpe                 N. Addington             13.78   2 
 29 Jake Hadley                  East Northumberl         13.83   1 
 30 Joseph Hall                  Frontenac                13.90   1 
 31 Cameron Burns                Campbellford             15.56   4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen Tyo                     Thousand Islands         11.30  
  2 Nathan Mboma                 Ange-Gabriel             11.50  
  3 Donovan McCoy                Nicholson                11.70  
  4 Jamieson Britton             Frontenac                11.90  
  5 Jacob Cavanaugh              Cobourg                  12.00  
  6 Connor Farrell-Sonnenbur     Bayside                  12.10  
  7 Jaggar Brown                 Frontenac                12.20  
  8 Owen Dubien                  East Northumberl         12.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Mboma                 Ange-Gabriel             24.60   4 
  2 John McKillop                Albert College           24.70   4 
  3 Owen Tyo                     Thousand Islands         25.09   1 
  4 Brock Leaver                 Bayside                  25.29   2 
  5 Malaki Van Gils              Campbellford             25.54   1 
  6 Jamieson Britton             Frontenac                25.90   4 
  7 Isaiah McCurdy               Albert College           26.67   2 
  8 Ronit Mehta                  Brockville               26.90   4 
  9 Brody Charles                Bayridge                 26.99   3 
 10 Ben Wheeler                  Perth                    27.03   3 
 11 Rhys Wylie                   Ernestown                27.40   3 
 12 Tim Curran                   Albert College           27.45   3 
 13 Ryan Drynan                  Perth                    27.58   3 
 14 Kaleb Boileau                Thousand Islands         27.71   2 
 15 Caleb Hogan                  East Northumberl         27.91   2 
 16 Matthew Dafoe                Cobourg                  28.00   2 
 17 Jake Hadley                  East Northumberl         28.07   3 
 18 Tyson Smith                  St. Theresa              28.08   1 
 19 Cameron Mckay                Thousand Islands         29.22   2 
 20 Jack Rogers                  Albert College           29.97   2 
 21 Carter Henderson             East Northumberl         31.06   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braden Geens                 East Northumberl         56.40   1 
  2 Brock Leaver                 Bayside                  56.70   2 
  3 John McKillop                Albert College           57.20   3 
  4 Brendan Woodward             Cobourg                  59.30   2 
  5 Aiden McFadden               Thousand Islands       1:02.30   2 
  6 Matthew Parker               East Northumberl       1:02.50   3 
  7 Angus Ricketts               Kingston               1:02.80   2 
  8 Max Goulden                  Eastside               1:04.40   2 
  9 Tim Curran                   Albert College         1:05.50   3 
 10 Jack Stratford               Cobourg                1:06.20   2 
 11 Percy Allen                  St. Theresa            1:07.10   1 
 11 Jakob Van Ness               Centennial             1:07.10   3 
 13 Evan Duffy                   Perth                  1:09.20   3 
 14 Sean DeVilla                 Port Hope              1:14.20   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shan Dhanoa                  Thousand Islands       2:11.90   2 
  2 Brendan Woodward             Cobourg                2:16.10   2 
  3 James Cameron                Bayside                2:20.00   2 
  4 Ethan Graves                 Lindsay                2:22.20   1 
  5 Maddox Shaver                Eastside               2:23.30   1 
  6 Matthew Parker               East Northumberl       2:25.00   2 
  7 Walter Woloshin              Thousand Islands       2:25.50   2 
  8 Corin Gervais                Haliburton             2:27.60   2 
  9 Austin Bryans                Prince Edward          2:28.50   1 
 10 Wesley Howse                 Cobourg                2:30.10   1 
 11 Nick Phippen                 Haliburton             2:30.60   2 
 12 Everett Reid                 St. Theresa            2:31.10   2 
 13 Max Goulden                  Eastside               2:34.40   2 
 14 Tanner Orr                   Bayside                2:36.10   1 
 15 Percy Allen                  St. Theresa            2:37.70   2 
 16 Kain MC Ivor                 Campbellford           2:44.10   1 
 17 Devin Sharpe                 N. Addington           2:46.10   2 
 18 Ryan Gray                    Centennial             2:49.80   2 
 19 Sean DeVilla                 Port Hope              3:16.10   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eli Chubaty                  Kingston               4:45.65   2 
  2 Ethan Graves                 Lindsay                4:50.53   1 
  3 James Cameron                Bayside                4:51.35   2 
  4 Braden Geens                 East Northumberl       4:58.45   2 
  5 Nick Phippen                 Haliburton             5:03.63   2 
  6 Walter Woloshin              Thousand Islands       5:04.47   2 
  7 Cooper McAllister            Brockville             5:09.22   2 
  8 Aiden McFadden               Thousand Islands       5:12.36   2 
  9 Matt White                   Thousand Islands       5:13.16   2 
 10 Jack Kelly                   Centre Hastings        5:13.39   1 
 11 Jakob Van Ness               Centennial             5:14.54   2 
 12 Wesley Howse                 Cobourg                5:21.10   1 
 13 Tanner Orr                   Bayside                5:27.22   1 
 14 Caleb Burn                   Campbellford           5:28.63   2 
 15 Everett Reid                 St. Theresa            5:31.02   1 
 16 Ryan Kay                     Centre Hastings        5:42.92   2 
 17 Zech Garey                   N. Addington           5:45.56   2 
 18 Creed Brant-Smith            Campbellford           7:09.77   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Loken                   Kingston                 18.00  
  2 Charlie Brackenbury          Campbellford             18.40  
  3 Josh Warner                  East Northumberl         19.20  
  4 Braden Whalen                Thousand Islands         22.30  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shan Dhanoa                  Thousand Islands         45.40   2 
  2 Nate Loken                   Kingston                 45.80   2 
  3 Josh Warner                  East Northumberl         47.90   2 
  4 Caleb Hogan                  East Northumberl         48.50   1 
  5 Maddox Shaver                Eastside                 49.10   1 
  6 Teaugen Amos                 East Northumberl         50.70   2 
  7 Ryan Bakker                  Eastside                 51.20   1 
  8 Sam Gilbertson               Perth                    51.80   2 
  9 Corin Gervais                Haliburton               52.80   2 
 10 Jack Rogers                  Albert College           53.90   1 
 11 Braden Whalen                Thousand Islands         58.90   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         49.30   2 
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              50.90   2 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           50.90   2 
  4 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'A'                     51.50   1 
  5 Campbellford District High  'A'                       51.87   2 
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                              53.10   2 
  7 Albert College  'A'                                   53.21   2 
  8 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           53.56   1 
  9 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        55.40   2 
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shan Dhanoa                  Thousand Islands         1.60m  
  1 Dylan Carter                 Kingston                 1.60m  
  1 Spencer Beaubien             Frontenac                1.60m  
  4 Zane Szabo                   Prince Edward            1.55m  
  4 Hayden Riley                 Centre Hastings          1.55m  
  4 Sam Gilbertson               Perth                    1.55m  
  7 Ben Lonsberry                Cobourg                  1.50m  
  7 Connor Farrell-Sonnenbur     Bayside                  1.50m  
  9 Percy Allen                  St. Theresa              1.45m  
 -- Ryan Dahle                   Cobourg                   FAIL  
 -- Zech Garey                   N. Addington              FAIL  
 -- Jake Hadley                  East Northumberl          FAIL  
 -- Jack Rogers                  Albert College            FAIL  
 -- Travis Ball                  Loyalist                  FAIL  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Dumais                 Perth                    5.18m  
  2 Jacob Cavanaugh              Cobourg                 J5.18m  
  3 Charlie Brackenbury          Campbellford             5.01m  
  4 Dylan Carter                 Kingston                 5.00m  
  5 Miguel Pablo                 Nicholson                4.88m  
  6 Evan Munro                   Ange-Gabriel             4.75m  
  7 Nathan Mboma                 Ange-Gabriel             4.54m  
  8 Damian Maddison              Campbellford             4.53m  
  9 Teagan Burns                 Frontenac                4.44m  
 10 Carter Henderson             East Northumberl         4.37m  
 11 Corbin Roach                 St. Theresa              4.31m  
 12 Liam Mawhinney               Albert College           4.17m  
 13 Zech Garey                   N. Addington             3.59m  
 14 Michael Wilson               Loyalist                 2.98m  
 15 Rhys Robb                    East Northumberl         2.30m  
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Brackenbury          Campbellford            11.74m  
  2 Ethan Dumais                 Perth                   11.35m  
  3 Malaki Van Gils              Campbellford            10.88m  
  4 Evan Munro                   Ange-Gabriel            10.48m  
  5 Jacob Cavanaugh              Cobourg                 10.08m  
  6 Corbin Roach                 St. Theresa              9.80m  
  7 Ryan Bakker                  Eastside                 9.78m  
  8 Zane Szabo                   Prince Edward            9.76m  
  9 Teagan Burns                 Frontenac                9.50m  
 10 Caleb Burn                   Campbellford             9.43m  
 11 Jack Stratford               Cobourg                  9.34m  
 -- Kalan Bonsall                Perth                     FOUL  
 -- Tim Curran                   Albert College            FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Cordingly               Brockville              12.07m  
  2 Tristan Tichlovan            Prince Edward           11.75m  
  3 Tucker Payne                 East Northumberl        10.28m  
  4 Logan DeMille                Albert College           9.99m  
  5 Darrius Jardine-Ramoutar     East Northumberl         9.50m  
  6 Rowan Hanes                  Loyalist                 9.28m  
  7 Dominic Drinkle              Norwood                  8.98m  
  8 Evan Duffy                   Perth                    8.88m  
  9 Cole Eddy                    East Northumberl         8.77m  
 10 Evan Smockum                 Norwood                  8.58m  
 11 Josh Lapensee                Trenton                  8.27m  
 12 Jacob Elsayegh               Albert College           7.31m  
 13 Cameron Burns                Campbellford             6.50m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Lapensee                Trenton                 30.23m  
  2 Braeden MacMullen            Brockville              28.27m  
  3 Travis Ball                  Loyalist                28.03m  
  4 Darrius Jardine-Ramoutar     East Northumberl        27.81m  
  5 Tucker Payne                 East Northumberl        27.13m  
  6 Evan Cordingly               Brockville              25.83m  
  7 Rowan Hanes                  Loyalist                25.76m  
  8 Cole Eddy                    East Northumberl        23.99m  
  9 Joseph Brownson              Eastside                23.08m  
 10 Tristan Tichlovan            Prince Edward           22.57m  
 11 Cody Turner                  St. Theresa             20.68m  
 12 Will Rankin                  Kingston                20.22m  
 13 Chad Waite                   St. Theresa             17.43m  
 14 Creed Brant-Smith            Campbellford            17.22m  
 15 Evan Smockum                 Norwood                 15.42m  
 16 Rhys Robb                    East Northumberl        15.22m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Turner                  St. Theresa             38.49m  
  2 Jaggar Brown                 Frontenac               35.23m  
  3 Ben Spicer                   Thousand Islands        34.78m  
  4 Marcus Ola                   Brockville              34.70m  
  5 Matt White                   Thousand Islands        32.09m  
  6 Teagan Burns                 Frontenac               30.71m  
  7 Travis Ball                  Loyalist                29.36m  
  8 Malaki Van Gils              Campbellford            27.01m  
  9 Chad Waite                   St. Theresa             25.46m  
 10 Joseph Brownson              Eastside                24.80m  
 11 Nate Loken                   Kingston                22.34m  
 12 Evan Smockum                 Norwood                 21.34m  
 13 Wylie Morton                 Thousand Islands        20.90m  
 14 Cameron Burns                Campbellford            19.78m  
 15 Creed Brant-Smith            Campbellford            17.45m  
 16 Owen O'Donnell               St. Paul                15.95m  
 -- Will Rankin                  Kingston                  FOUL  
 -- Sean Riddell                 Eastside                  FOUL  
 -- Rhys Robb                    East Northumberl          FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Gibson                  East Northumberl         11.53q  4 
  2 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         11.56q  1 
  3 Gui Righetto                 Frontenac                11.63q  2 
  3 Michael Gurnsey              Frontenac                11.63q  3 
  5 Shaquan Coon                 Norwood                  11.72q  2 
  6 Alex Montenegro              Loyalist                 11.76q  2 
  7 Josh Kelly                   Nicholson                11.80q  2 
  8 Evan Jarrett                 St. Paul                 11.87q  4 
  9 Chris Saunders               LaSalle                  11.93   4 
 10 Trent Mifsud                 East Northumberl         11.94   2 
 11 Ryerson Chamney              Haliburton               11.95   3 
 12 Reese Andrews                Frontenac                11.97   1 
 13 Zac Mathews                  Bayridge                 12.01   3 
 14 Stuart Logan                 Bayridge                 12.10   1 
 15 cale McCallum                Bayridge                 12.24   4 
 16 Desi Davies                  Haliburton               12.32   4 
 17 Reed Fox                     LaSalle                  12.38   2 
 18 Wyatt Slade                  Prince Edward            12.60   3 
 19 Greg Pedlar                  LaSalle                  12.61   4 
 20 Carter Power                 LaSalle                  12.81   3 
 21 Callum Diak                  Kingston                 12.89   1 
 22 Jaydin Reid                  N. Addington             12.93   2 
 23 Tyler Bryant                 Centre Hastings          13.12   3 
 24 Carlos Loza                  Norwood                  13.18   1 
 25 Colin McManus                Nicholson                13.25   1 
 26 Jacob Wightman               East Northumberl         13.30   1 
 27 Ross Cameron                 Albert College           15.50   4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         12.00  
  2 Josh Gibson                  East Northumberl         12.10  
  3 Gui Righetto                 Frontenac               J12.10  
  4 Alex Montenegro              Loyalist                J12.10  
  5 Michael Gurnsey              Frontenac                12.20  
  6 Josh Kelly                   Nicholson                12.40  
  7 Shaquan Coon                 Norwood                  12.50  
  8 Evan Jarrett                 St. Paul                 12.70  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian Traynor            Centennial               24.08   4 
  2 Josh Gibson                  East Northumberl         24.22   4 
  3 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         24.36   4 
  4 Michael Gurnsey              Frontenac                24.68   4 
  5 Trent Mifsud                 East Northumberl         25.05   4 
  6 Hope Nkomo                   Bayridge                 25.28   1 
  7 Stamati Sakellis             Eastside                 25.44   2 
  8 Jared Milligan               East Northumberl         25.48   3 
  9 Josh Kelly                   Nicholson                25.72   4 
 10 Alex Montenegro              Loyalist                 25.97   1 
 11 Reed Fox                     LaSalle                  26.01   3 
 12 cale McCallum                Bayridge                 26.18   3 
 13 Elliot Mundle                Albert College           26.19   2 
 14 Wyatt Slade                  Prince Edward            26.25   3 
 15 Brendan Coumbs               Haliburton               26.52   3 
 16 Sawyer White                 East Northumberl         26.57   2 
 17 Gavin Arnott                 North Hastings           27.00   2 
 18 Greg Pedlar                  LaSalle                  27.25   3 
 19 Jacob Wightman               East Northumberl         27.41   2 
 20 Zac Mathews                  Bayridge                 27.45   3 
 21 Alex Griswold                Bayridge                 27.46   3 
 22 Carter Power                 LaSalle                  27.97   2 
 23 Sam Clarke                   Trenton                  28.08   1 
 24 Colin Yoo                    Albert College           29.67   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caden Deery                  St. Paul                 53.00   3 
  2 Oliver Allen                 Eastside                 53.50   1 
  3 Sebastian Traynor            Centennial               55.50   3 
  4 Ryan Givogue                 Thousand Islands         56.00   3 
  5 Jacob Hoy                    Norwood                  56.60   2 
  6 Noah Frazer                  Perth                    57.80   3 
  6 Carson Fraser                Frontenac                57.80   2 
  8 Owen Pete                    Frontenac                58.90   3 
  9 Ryerson Chamney              Haliburton               59.30   2 
 10 Ethan Gilbert                East Northumberl       1:00.00   2 
 11 Alex Griswold                Bayridge               1:00.10   2 
 12 Sawyer White                 East Northumberl       1:01.10   2 
 13 Reid Travers                 Eastside               1:01.70   1 
 14 Graison Morrison             East Northumberl       1:04.10   3 
 15 Miguel Alonso                LaSalle                1:06.50   2 
 16 Jose Sandoval                LaSalle                1:14.10   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac Hollinger              East Northumberl       2:03.90   2 
  2 Aimon Elrafih                Nicholson              2:04.90   2 
  3 Tristan Gazaille             St. Paul               2:09.60   1 
  4 Bronsen Greaves              Thousand Islands       2:14.00   1 
  5 Michael Patrick              East Northumberl       2:15.80   2 
  6 Nickolas Hogan               Cobourg                2:16.50   1 
  7 Matt Worden                  Thousand Islands       2:18.00   2 
  8 Aden Deryaw-Walsh            Nicholson              2:18.70   2 
  9 Carson Wright                Thousand Islands       2:19.00   2 
 10 Ethan Gilbert                East Northumberl       2:20.80   2 
 11 Denzil Dixon                 LaSalle                2:22.90   2 
 12 Bradley Barker               Cobourg                2:23.00   1 
 13 Teo O'Malley                 Haliburton             2:27.90   2 
 14 Ethan Reynolds               East Northumberl       2:30.00   2 
 15 Spencer Haennel              Nicholson              2:30.80   2 
 16 Alexander Galanter           Cobourg                2:32.70   1 
 17 Filipe Martinez              Nicholson              2:33.20   2 
 18 John Timpson                 East Northumberl       2:33.40   1 
 19 Miguel Alonso                LaSalle                2:37.70   2 
 20 Luke Taylor                  Brockville             2:40.80   2 
 21 Samuel Easby                 Eastside               2:47.00   2 
 22 Jose Sandoval                LaSalle                2:51.90   1 
 23 Ryan Neely                   St. Theresa            2:55.30   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac Hollinger              East Northumberl       4:24.99   2 
  2 Jude Wheeler-Dee             Kingston               4:29.05   1 
  3 Tristan Gazaille             St. Paul               4:32.36   2 
  4 Nickolas Hogan               Cobourg                4:37.44   1 
  5 Michael Patrick              East Northumberl       4:39.33   2 
  6 Bronsen Greaves              Thousand Islands       4:41.75   2 
  7 Carson Wright                Thousand Islands       4:54.66   2 
  8 Denzil Dixon                 LaSalle                4:55.67   2 
  9 Bradley Barker               Cobourg                4:56.33   1 
 10 Aden Deryaw-Walsh            Nicholson              4:58.12   2 
 11 Nick Koss                    Bayridge               4:58.81   2 
 12 Jack McCullough              Bayridge               5:05.89   1 
 13 Blake Whiteman               Bayside                5:07.56   2 
 14 Jim Goobie                   Bayridge               5:11.97   2 
 15 Filipe Martinez              Nicholson              5:15.45   2 
 16 Spencer Haennel              Nicholson              5:16.83   2 
 17 Alexander Galanter           Cobourg                5:21.50   1 
 18 Jeffrey Johnson              Kingston               5:44.42   2 
 19 Anthony Langford             Campbellford           5:45.25   1 
 20 John Dolton                  St. Paul               5:50.22   1 
 21 John Timpson                 East Northumberl       6:01.20   1 
 22 Alex MacKay                  Frontenac              6:09.32   2 
 -- Ryan Neely                   St. Theresa                 NT   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Needham              Perth                    15.20  
  2 Dakota Blanchard             Thousand Islands         15.50  
  3 Hamza Mian                   Eastside                 17.20  
  4 Callum Diak                  Kingston                 18.30  
  5 Craig Welsch                 Thousand Islands         18.40  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aimon Elrafih                Nicholson                42.70   3 
  2 Dakota Blanchard             Thousand Islands         43.20   3 
  3 Oliver Allen                 Eastside                 43.80   1 
  4 Matt Worden                  Thousand Islands         45.00   3 
  5 Lucas Culhane                Centennial               46.10   3 
  5 Graison Morrison             East Northumberl         46.10   3 
  7 Matthew Needham              Perth                    46.50   3 
  8 Hamza Mian                   Eastside                 46.90   2 
  9 Jacob Hoy                    Norwood                  48.20   1 
 10 Nate Cullen                  Cobourg                  49.90   2 
 11 Jamie Eastman                North Hastings           52.40   2 
 12 Logan Heaven                 Haliburton               53.40   2 
 13 Samuel Easby                 Eastside                 55.50   2 
 14 Teo O'Malley                 Haliburton               55.70   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              47.19   2 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           48.68   2 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                         49.20   1 
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       49.21   2 
  5 Haliburton Highlands  'A'                             50.84   2 
  6 LaSalle Secondary  'A'                                51.23   2 
  7 Norwood District High School  'A'                     52.03   2 
  8 Kingston Cvi  'A'                                     53.18   2 
  9 Haliburton Highlands  'B'                             55.80   1 
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyler Bowers                Kingston                 1.60m  
  2 Anthony Langford             Campbellford            J1.60m  
  3 Ben Siebenga                 Quinte Christian         1.55m  
  4 Mason Helka                  North Hastings          J1.55m  
 -- Jaydin Reid                  N. Addington              FAIL  
 -- Jasper Gilbert               Albert College            FAIL  
 -- Corbin Danford               St. Paul                  FAIL  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Evans                  Centre Hastings          5.90m  
  2 Evan Jarrett                 St. Paul                 5.64m  
  3 Stuart Logan                 Bayridge                 5.53m  
  4 Jimmy Nguyen                 Cobourg                  5.41m  
  5 Reese Andrews                Frontenac                5.39m  
  6 Jared Milligan               East Northumberl         5.31m  
  7 Jamie Eastman                North Hastings           5.23m  
  8 Michael Reid                 Bayridge                 5.06m  
  9 Ford Facette-Grondin         Centennial               4.66m  
 10 Austin Bentley               North Hastings           4.57m  
 11 Samuel Easby                 Eastside                 4.50m  
 12 Corbin Danford               St. Paul                 4.36m  
 13 Colin McManus                Nicholson                4.35m  
 14 Zack Rogers                  Nicholson                4.20m  
 15 Tridib Datta                 Kingston                 3.84m  
 16 Myron Krishantha             Albert College           3.59m  
 17 Ross Cameron                 Albert College           3.55m  
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Allen                 Eastside                12.53m  
  2 Logan Evans                  Centre Hastings         12.04m  
  3 Jared Milligan               East Northumberl        11.99m  
  4 Stuart Logan                 Bayridge                11.65m  
  5 Camden Marra                 Haliburton              11.48m  
  6 Jimmy Nguyen                 Cobourg                 11.13m  
  7 Teo O'Malley                 Haliburton              10.62m  
  8 Austin Bentley               North Hastings          10.58m  
  9 Elliot Mundle                Albert College          10.53m  
 10 Max Allen                    Perth                   10.50m  
 11 Michael Reid                 Bayridge                10.49m  
 12 Anthony Langford             Campbellford            10.26m  
 13 Blake Whiteman               Bayside                  9.34m  
 13 Mason Helka                  North Hastings           9.34m  
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Camp                   East Northumberl        12.78m  
  2 Ford Facette-Grondin         Centennial              12.50m  
  3 Donald Taylor                Centennial              11.90m  
  4 Colson West                  North Hastings          11.58m  
  5 William Doncaster            Brockville              10.80m  
  6 William Kizell               Brockville              10.73m  
  7 Zac Rubert                   Thousand Islands        10.60m  
  8 Alex Allworth                Prince Edward           10.54m  
  9 Ben Ferguson                 Quinte Christian         9.95m  
 10 Desi Davies                  Haliburton               9.72m  
 11 Vaughan Hall                 Norwood                  9.65m  
 12 Cameron Hill                 Thousand Islands         8.88m  
 13 Myron Krishantha             Albert College           8.28m  
 14 Carlos Loza                  Norwood                  6.69m  
 15 Griffin Ronald               Lindsay                  6.65m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colson West                  North Hastings          45.05m  
  2 William Kizell               Brockville              43.77m  
  3 Gavin Camp                   East Northumberl        38.77m  
  4 Donald Taylor                Centennial              35.82m  
  5 Desi Davies                  Haliburton              34.80m  
  6 Ben Ferguson                 Quinte Christian        33.22m  
  7 Zac Rubert                   Thousand Islands        32.60m  
  8 Vaughan Hall                 Norwood                 32.37m  
  9 Ben Siebenga                 Quinte Christian        30.43m  
 10 William Doncaster            Brockville              25.38m  
 11 Griffin Ronald               Lindsay                 24.67m  
 12 Cameron Hill                 Thousand Islands        23.49m  
 -- Quinton Gee                  Norwood                   FOUL  
 -- Alex Allworth                Prince Edward             FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graison Morrison             East Northumberl        44.25m  
  2 Gavin Camp                   East Northumberl        42.45m  
  3 Donald Taylor                Centennial              39.19m  
  4 Luke Bourgoin                Centennial              36.35m  
  5 Corbin Danford               St. Paul                34.39m  
  6 Colson West                  North Hastings          32.40m  
  7 Jamie Eastman                North Hastings          31.89m  
  8 Cody Beavis                  Norwood                 30.88m  
  9 Cameron Hill                 Thousand Islands        30.74m  
 10 Ryan Givogue                 Thousand Islands        30.60m  
 11 Matt Lombardi                St. Paul                30.48m  
 12 Ben Siebenga                 Quinte Christian        28.33m  
 13 Brendan Coumbs               Haliburton              26.70m  
 14 Griffin Ronald               Lindsay                 25.95m  
 15 Zack Rogers                  Nicholson               21.88m  
 16 Gavin Arnott                 North Hastings          12.55m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Hall                   East Northumberl         10.74q  2 
  2 Joel Gurnsey                 Frontenac                10.76q  3 
  3 Noah Leinweber               Frontenac                10.90q  4 
  4 Sam Hall                     East Northumberl         10.94q  5 
  5 Greg Hillary                 Ernestown                11.25q  5 
  6 Sam Rumleski                 North Hastings           11.27q  1 
  7 Brock Wylie                  Loyalist                 11.31q  4 
  8 Genhi O'Brien                Frontenac                11.32q  6 
  9 Braden Wannamaker            East Northumberl         11.50   1 
 10 Silas Taylor                 LaSalle                  11.51   5 
 11 Jamal Owens                  St. Theresa              11.52   3 
 12 Ian Worgan                   Bayside                  11.56   1 
 12 Codie Wilkinson              Haliburton               11.56   4 
 14 Jerry Maxwell                North Hastings           11.66   5 
 15 Michel Goldvasser            Kingston                 11.73   6 
 16 Andrew Doxtator              Centennial               11.75   4 
 17 Brayden Adams                Bayside                  11.77   6 
 18 Colin Ricketts               Kingston                 11.80   4 
 19 Connor Spence                Haliburton               11.86   3 
 20 Aidan Strang                 Thousand Islands         11.87   6 
 21 Matt Dubeau                  Cornwall                 12.03   1 
 22 Andrew Van Kuren             Campbellford             12.04   3 
 23 Ian Grist                    Perth                    12.05   2 
 24 Kyle McMechan                St. Theresa              12.09   1 
 25 Kurtis Schmidt               Albert College           12.21   1 
 26 Terell Ross                  East Northumberl         12.27   3 
 27 Andrew Roberts               Cobourg                  12.28   4 
 28 Andrew Mackey                North Hastings           12.34   2 
 28 Adisson Coupland             Port Hope                12.34   1 
 30 Daejon Richards              Albert College           12.37   2 
 31 Lucas Gough                  Norwood                  12.39   6 
 32 Nicholas LeFave              Cobourg                  12.49   3 
 33 Danny Willcocks              Trenton                  12.53   2 
 34 Harry Zhang                  Albert College           12.67   5 
 35 Darren Pambalan              St. Theresa              12.89   4 
 36 Jacob Hickey                 Cornwall                 13.15   6 
 37 Isiah Osterhof               Thousand Islands         13.30   5 
 38 Brody Reeks                  Prince Edward            13.35   5 
 39 Cameron Mckay                Thousand Islands         13.93   2 
 40 Robert Leybourne             Centennial               14.66   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumberl         10.90  
  2 Jared Hall                   East Northumberl        J10.90  
  3 Joel Gurnsey                 Frontenac                11.00  
  4 Noah Leinweber               Frontenac                11.20  
  5 Sam Rumleski                 North Hastings           11.70  
  6 Genhi O'Brien                Frontenac               J11.70  
  7 Brock Wylie                  Loyalist                 11.90  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick McGraw                  Frontenac                23.90   5 
  2 Aiden Callahan               St. Theresa              24.43   2 
  3 Nathan Woodward              Cobourg                  24.48   2 
  4 Austen Schmoll               East Northumberl         24.60   5 
  5 Andrew Doxtator              Centennial               24.63   4 
  6 Ethan Givogue                Thousand Islands         24.73   1 
  7 Aaron Yuan                   Bayside                  24.81   2 
  8 Codie Wilkinson              Haliburton               24.84   4 
  9 Sam Rumleski                 North Hastings           24.90   5 
 10 Braden Wannamaker            East Northumberl         24.93   2 
 11 Matt Dubeau                  Cornwall                 25.00   5 
 12 Andrew Van Kuren             Campbellford             25.23   3 
 13 Kyle McMechan                St. Theresa              25.26   3 
 14 Brock Wylie                  Loyalist                 25.30   2 
 15 Ian Worgan                   Bayside                  25.49   3 
 16 Angus McGregor               St. Theresa              25.51   4 
 17 Anders Lange                 East Northumberl         25.72   3 
 18 Kurtis Schmidt               Albert College           25.79   2 
 19 Daejon Richards              Albert College           25.81   1 
 20 Terell Ross                  East Northumberl         26.10   3 
 21 Andrew Roberts               Cobourg                  26.14   1 
 22 Thomas Butler                Bayside                  26.62   3 
 23 Danny Willcocks              Trenton                  26.64   4 
 24 Nicholas LeFave              Cobourg                  27.50   5 
 25 Hislop Trystyn               Campbellford             28.38   2 
 26 Jacob Hickey                 Cornwall                 29.21   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aiden Callahan               St. Theresa              55.20   1 
  2 Brayden Adams                Bayside                  55.30   2 
  3 Aaron Yuan                   Bayside                  55.80   1 
  4 Nathan Woodward              Cobourg                  56.10   2 
  5 Tyler Milroy                 St. Theresa              56.80   2 
  6 Nick McGraw                  Frontenac                57.00   3 
  7 Ethan Givogue                Thousand Islands         57.60   1 
  8 Jamal Owens                  St. Theresa              58.30   1 
  8 Thomas Butler                Bayside                  58.30   1 
 10 Carter Thrower               North Hastings           59.50   3 
 11 Spencer Watson               Port Hope                59.60   1 
 12 Tyrell Hill                  Nicholson              1:01.10   3 
 13 Matthew Huber                Lindsay                1:01.90   1 
 14 Viktor Lutshyshe             Albert College         1:02.30   2 
 15 Ezra Schell                  North Hastings         1:03.00   2 
 16 Jacob Alstrup                Campbellford           1:04.00   1 
 17 Nick Kirby                   Centennial             1:04.70   3 
 18 Hislop Trystyn               Campbellford           1:06.70   2 
 19 Johnathan Summers            Centre Hastings        1:07.80   2 
 20 Joseph Ma                    Albert College         1:11.60   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Hollinger               East Northumberl       1:56.30   1 
  2 Mason Jones                  Thousand Islands       1:58.10   2 
  3 Cameron Roach                St. Theresa            2:03.80   2 
  4 Cameron Bruce                Frontenac              2:14.60   2 
  5 Riley Betson                 North Hastings         2:17.60   2 
  6 Tyler Milroy                 St. Theresa            2:18.20   1 
  7 Blake Hannaford              Frontenac              2:20.40   2 
  8 Gage Green                   North Hastings         2:21.80   2 
  9 Mason Brown                  East Northumberl       2:25.30   2 
 10 Tyrell Hill                  Nicholson              2:26.50   2 
 11 Nick Kirby                   Centennial             2:26.60   2 
 12 Thomas Lupenette             Bayside                2:28.00   1 
 13 Tanner Gibson                Thousand Islands       2:30.70   1 
 14 Mario Cabezudo Nieto         Cobourg                2:32.40   2 
 15 Drew Sproxton                Lindsay                2:34.80   1 
 16 Yakub Kadyrov                Albert College         2:36.30   1 
 17 Jacob Alstrup                Campbellford           2:39.30   1 
 18 Robert Leybourne             Centennial             2:52.70   2 
 19 Mike Li                      Albert College         2:53.00   2 
 20 Biete Llacer Enjuto          Cornwall               2:53.30   2 
 21 Johnathan Summers            Centre Hastings        2:55.40   1 
 22 Jakob Schmidt                Albert College         3:02.10   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Hollinger               East Northumberl       4:06.10   1 
  2 Mason Jones                  Thousand Islands       4:12.40   2 
  3 Liam Walsh                   Bayside                4:15.40   2 
  4 Miles Brackenbury            Kingston               4:19.10   1 
  5 David Gill                   Thousand Islands       4:19.70   2 
  6 Cameron Roach                St. Theresa            4:20.50   2 
  7 Rory McGarrey                Nicholson              4:20.60   2 
  8 Brad Hoftyzer                Quinte Christian       4:34.40   2 
  9 Isaac Little                 Haliburton             4:38.90   2 
 10 Riley Betson                 North Hastings         4:53.00   2 
 11 Kyle Crowe                   East Northumberl       5:05.50   2 
 12 Gage Green                   North Hastings         5:07.90   1 
 13 Tanner Gibson                Thousand Islands       5:11.70   1 
 14 Alec Larsen                  Port Hope              5:12.90   2 
 15 Mario Cabezudo Nieto         Cobourg                5:24.50   1 
 16 Drew Sproxton                Lindsay                5:31.30   1 
 17 Case McFarland               Prince Edward          5:31.70   2 
 18 Yakub Kadyrov                Albert College         5:32.30   1 
 19 Thomas Lupenette             Bayside                5:33.00   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwin Mooney                 Thousand Islands         15.70   2 
  2 Austen Schmoll               East Northumberl         17.20   2 
  3 Connor Spence                Haliburton               17.40   2 
  4 Ryland Upton                 Cobourg                  17.60   1 
  5 Shae Langevin                St. Theresa              17.90   1 
  6 Jacob Lloyd                  Norwood                  18.60   2 
  7 Jack Kauffeldt               North Hastings           18.90   1 
  7 Devin Roach                  St. Theresa              18.90   1 
  9 Nathan Jean                  Cobourg                  19.30   2 
  9 Andrew Van Kuren             Campbellford             19.30   2 
  9 Mason Dickson                Cobourg                  19.30   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwin Mooney                 Thousand Islands       1:02.20   2 
  2 Blake Douglas                Centennial             1:03.10   2 
  3 Jack Kauffeldt               North Hastings         1:06.80   2 
  4 Devin Roach                  St. Theresa            1:06.90   1 
  5 Chris Poste                  North Hastings         1:08.10   2 
  6 Angus McGregor               St. Theresa            1:08.40   1 
  7 Ryland Upton                 Cobourg                1:09.30   1 
  8 Ian Grist                    Perth                  1:09.60   2 
  9 Kenton Gates                 North Hastings         1:11.00   1 
 10 Jacob Angermann              Norwood                1:13.40   1 
 11 Elias Deviney Martin         Cobourg                1:13.80   2 
 12 Mason Dickson                Cobourg                1:16.20   1 
 13 Biete Llacer Enjuto          Cornwall               1:38.50   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           45.00   2 
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              46.80   2 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                         47.60   2 
  4 North Hastings High School  'A'                       48.00   2 
  4 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'A'                     48.00   2 
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        48.20   1 
  7 Haliburton Highlands  'A'                             49.50   1 
  8 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        49.70   1 
  9 Kingston Cvi  'A'                                     50.50   2 
 10 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'B'                     51.10   1 
 11 Campbellford District High  'A'                       52.50   2 
 12 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           52.80   1 
 13 Norwood District High School  'A'                     56.20   1 
 -- Frontenac Secondary  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumberl         2.05m  
  2 Benny Olak                   Thousand Islands         1.95m  
  3 Tom Walling                  Lindsay                  1.80m  
  4 Shae Langevin                St. Theresa              1.75m  
  5 Eli Akey                     Prince Edward            1.70m  
  5 Matthew Huber                Lindsay                  1.70m  
  5 Devon Cliffe                 Lindsay                  1.70m  
  8 Bruce Reynolds               Prince Edward            1.65m  
  9 Troy Moxey                   Albert College           1.60m  
  9 Ryan Angelo                  St. Paul                 1.60m  
 11 Elias Deviney Martin         Cobourg                  1.55m  
 11 Ethan Ollerenshaw            St. Theresa              1.55m  
 13 Jacob Alstrup                Campbellford             1.50m  
 13 Drew Brooks                  Albert College           1.50m  
 15 Matt Dubeau                  Cornwall                 1.45m  
 16 Nolan Rooney                 Ange-Gabriel             1.40m  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Hall                   East Northumberl         6.28m  
  2 Eli Akey                     Prince Edward            5.80m  
  3 Kenton Gates                 North Hastings           5.60m  
  4 Nigel Smith                  Haliburton               5.39m  
  5 Blake Hannaford              Frontenac                5.36m  
  6 Matthew Huber                Lindsay                  5.34m  
  7 Ian Worgan                   Bayside                  5.32m  
  8 Darren Pambalan              St. Theresa              5.26m  
  9 Issac Rundle                 Kingston                 5.14m  
 10 Jacob Angermann              Norwood                  5.03m  
 11 Drew Brooks                  Albert College           5.02m  
 12 Nicholas LeFave              Cobourg                  4.96m  
 13 Connor Banting               Bayridge                 4.93m  
 14 Terell Ross                  East Northumberl         4.47m  
 15 Ezra Schell                  North Hastings           4.46m  
 16 Jakob Schmidt                Albert College           4.43m  
 17 Ethan Ollerenshaw            St. Theresa              4.39m  
 18 Johnathan Summers            Centre Hastings          4.16m  
 19 Harry Zhang                  Albert College           3.20m  
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benny Olak                   Thousand Islands        14.01m  
  2 Jared Hall                   East Northumberl        13.43m  
  3 Joshua Aiken                 Cobourg                 12.07m  
  4 Eli Akey                     Prince Edward           11.76m  
  5 Ryland Upton                 Cobourg                 11.67m  
  6 Nigel Smith                  Haliburton              10.89m  
  7 Chris Poste                  North Hastings          10.79m  
  8 Anders Lange                 East Northumberl        10.26m  
  9 Elias Deviney Martin         Cobourg                 10.25m  
 10 Brock Wylie                  Loyalist                10.24m  
 11 Jacob Angermann              Norwood                 10.12m  
 12 Connor Banting               Bayridge                 9.83m  
 13 Ryan Angelo                  St. Paul                 9.81m  
 14 Adisson Coupland             Port Hope                9.33m  
 -- Carter Thrower               North Hastings            FOUL  
 -- Kyle Atchison                Perth                     FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Vreugdenhil            Quinte Christian        15.01m  
  2 Zack Dier                    Loyalist                14.69m  
  3 Tristan Flatt                East Northumberl        13.05m  
  4 Garrett Bird                 East Northumberl        12.53m  
  5 Alex Jakubowski              Frontenac               10.94m  
  6 Lucas Marr                   Perth                   10.72m  
  7 Cameron Kirkland             Frontenac               10.17m  
  8 Tyler Mifsud                 East Northumberl         9.84m  
  9 Evan Sokay                   Cobourg                  9.67m  
 10 Ethan Erwin                  St. Theresa              9.29m  
 11 Spicer Damien                N. Addington             8.95m  
 12 Marcus Reynolds-Harpell      Perth                    8.81m  
 13 Aaron Roodhart               Bayridge                 8.77m  
 14 Connor Morgan                Loyalist                 8.70m  
 15 Kevin Hoy                    Norwood                  8.58m  
 16 Shane Turner                 St. Theresa              8.43m  
 17 Liam Little                  Haliburton               8.37m  
 18 Tyler Wrightly               Norwood                  8.13m  
 19 Daejon Richards              Albert College           7.69m  
 20 William Becker               Kingston                 7.56m  
 21 Simon Cahill                 Port Hope                6.89m  
 22 Dylan Wren                   Thousand Islands         6.70m  
 23 Mike Li                      Albert College           6.00m  
 24 Sid Kulkarni                 Albert College           5.72m  
 -- Brent Hannigar               Frontenac                 FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Vreugdenhil            Quinte Christian        49.23m  
  2 Zack Dier                    Loyalist                43.23m  
  3 Tristan Flatt                East Northumberl        42.26m  
  4 Silas Hubert                 Norwood                 34.41m  
  5 Ethan Erwin                  St. Theresa             30.47m  
  6 Sam Charbonneau              Cornwall                28.28m  
  7 Simon Cahill                 Port Hope               26.55m  
  8 Spicer Damien                N. Addington            25.84m  
  9 Aaron Roodhart               Bayridge                25.29m  
 10 Cameron Kirkland             Frontenac               25.21m  
 11 Mason Brown                  East Northumberl        24.77m  
 12 Liam Little                  Haliburton              23.87m  
 13 Jacob Lloyd                  Norwood                 23.50m  
 14 Brody Reeks                  Prince Edward           21.84m  
 15 Austin Murray                Norwood                 21.61m  
 16 Nolan Rooney                 Ange-Gabriel            20.06m  
 17 Tyler Wrightly               Norwood                 19.59m  
 18 Tyler Mifsud                 East Northumberl        18.66m  
 19 Hislop Trystyn               Campbellford            18.02m  
 -- Garrett Bird                 East Northumberl          FOUL  
 -- Shane Turner                 St. Theresa               FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Piazzi                LaSalle                 48.52m  
  2 Austen Schmoll               East Northumberl        44.71m  
  3 Austin Murray                Norwood                 40.31m  
  4 Silas Hubert                 Norwood                 37.93m  
  5 Tristan Flatt                East Northumberl        36.89m  
  6 Shane Turner                 St. Theresa             36.07m  
  7 Connor Kennedy               Centre Hastings         34.57m  
  8 Austin Grills                Centre Hastings         32.92m  
  9 Michael Stephen              Haliburton              30.20m  
 10 Garrett Bird                 East Northumberl        30.04m  
 11 Nathan Gerrard               Bayside                 28.16m  
 12 Brent Hannigar               Frontenac               26.88m  
 13 Liam Little                  Haliburton              26.16m  
 14 Anders Lange                 East Northumberl        25.47m  
 15 Kevin Hoy                    Norwood                 25.00m  
 16 Loick Kneppert               Kingston                24.60m  
 17 Dawson Baptie                Norwood                 23.05m  
 18 Ryan Angelo                  St. Paul                22.63m  
 19 William Becker               Kingston                21.58m  
 20 Simon Cahill                 Port Hope               20.40m  
 21 Alec Larsen                  Port Hope               18.49m  
 22 Jeremy Leavitt               Prince Edward           17.31m  
 -- Evan Sokay                   Cobourg                   FOUL  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Walsh                   Bayside                6:22.00  
  2 Rory McGarrey                Nicholson              6:34.00  
  3 David Gill                   Thousand Islands       6:39.00  
  4 Isaac Little                 Haliburton             6:59.00  
  5 Andrew Machan                Perth                  7:07.00  
  6 Blake Douglas                Centennial             7:19.00  
  7 Kyle Crowe                   East Northumberl       7:32.00  
  8 Mason Brown                  East Northumberl       7:43.00  
  9 Alec Larsen                  Port Hope              7:51.00  
 10 Logan Heaven                 Haliburton             7:59.00  
 11 Nate Cullen                  Cobourg                8:04.00  
 12 Ethan Reynolds               East Northumberl       8:09.00  
 13 Jordan Savage                Thousand Islands       8:10.00  
 14 Logan Evans                  Centre Hastings        8:41.00  
 15 Hayden Renshaw               North Hastings         8:48.00  
 16 Case McFarland               Prince Edward          9:21.00  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         3:35.57  
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            3:45.76  
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            3:51.59  
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                      3:56.88  
  5 Bayside Secondary School  'A'                       3:57.54  
  6 Sydenham  'A'                                       3:58.63  
  7 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         3:59.14  
  8 Sydenham  'B'                                       4:00.27  
  9 East Northumberland SS  'C'                         4:07.61  
 10 Cobourg Collegiate Institute  'A'                   4:14.62  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam James                   Nicholson                15.30  
  2 Hayden Leaf                  Brockville              J15.30  
  3 Michael Wilson               Loyalist                 17.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam James                   Nicholson              3:15.70